Back to top
   Call Me Free Send SMS Send Inquiry

Turkey Red Oil

Turkey Red Oil

Product Details:

  • Application Lubricants, Textile Industry
  • Storage Room Temperature
  • Usage Uses : Used in Textile industries, Sugar industry, as a defoaming agent, as an Emulsifier. In cosmetics it is used as humectants and as an Emulsifier for Oil Bath.
  • Physical Form Liquid
  • Shelf Life 24 Months
  • Cultivation Type Organic
  • Purity 40 - 80 %
40.00 - 200.00 INR
X

Price And Quantity

  • 5 Liter
  • 40.00 - 200.00 INR

Product Specifications

  • Lubricants, Textile Industry
  • Room Temperature
  • 40 - 80 %
  • Uses : Used in Textile industries, Sugar industry, as a defoaming agent, as an Emulsifier. In cosmetics it is used as humectants and as an Emulsifier for Oil Bath.
  • Organic
  • 250ml
  • Liquid
  • 24 Months

Trade Information

  • Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
  • 10 - 15 Days
  • Yes
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • North India

Product Description

We are dealing in a large variety of Turkey Red Oils. They are well-known for dispersing in water in an effective manner. The oil are extracted from seeds and have bunch of benefits. They have a distinctive aroma that is allured by one and all. The Turkey Red Oil are used for countless number of applications in residents and many commercial places. They are highly in accordance to the set quality norms.

Zeal Chemicals

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



"We are looking for more Phone Inquiries"
1314, Main Road, Near Chaman Vada Tilak Bazar, Delhi - 110006, India
Phone :+918037401041
Mr Omair Iqbal (Proprietor)
Mobile :918037401041
Trust Stamp
Product Showcase
   Call Me Free Send SMS Send Inquiry